09.09.2017                                  Mettingen                                              13/13/12

Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Senta III Asper DD 231234 Ludwig Hermanns 193
Cora v.d. Kreuzkapelle DD 231619 Sylke Grote 191
Luzie v. Schultenort DD 231119 Georg Veismann 190
Endro v.d. Emmelsumer Schleuse DD 229838 Pia Kremer 188
Bajuna v. Grahl DL 16-0478 Gerd Eilermann 183
Arius v. Seeblick Weim 281/16 Daniela Bremer 183
Alf v. Ketteler Horst DD 230848 Andreas Heet 181
Anna v. Brenndornacker DD 231505 Hermann Josef Schulte-Huxel 178
Candy v.d. Kiwitzheide GM 115/16 Johannes Lünnemann 178
Xmelia v. Kiefernwalde KlM 16-0041 Christiane Tillmann 167
Cent IV v. Böckenhagen DD 229576 Hermann Schläpfer 165
09.09.2017                                   Ladbergen                                           14/14/13
Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Rakel IV del Zeffiro DD ROI16/64026 Gustav Sendner 193
Quinti v. Heek DL 415/15 Hans-Jürgen Glose 193
Diana v. Hexenweg DD 231962 Matthias Orschel 190
Distel v. Hexenweg DD 231961 Lisa Meyer 189
Delta v. Hexenweg DD 231965 Sebastian Meyer 189
Xaro v. Tiehook KlM 16-0375 Lisa Meyer 189
Yves v. Oechtringer-Forst DD 230690 Jan Wagner 183
Thea v.d. Berkelquelle DD 231517 Hans-Jürgen Glose 182
Hlin z. Kestenbusch Weim 322/16 Daniel Humpohl 181
Yilva v. Oechtringer-Forst DD 230688 Andreas Grahl 181
Curie v. Kranenmoor Weim 302/16 Bettina Linnarz 180
Gina v.d. Tüllheide DD 229882 Bernhard Steinlage 179
Uno II v. Liether-Moor DD 230341 Dirk Janhsen 176
16.09.2017                                  Lienen                                                   20/16/14

Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Quercus v. Eulengrund Weim 95/16 Heiner Förster 193
Daria v. Grienenbach Weim 410/16 Anja Bilstein 192
Ben v. Grahl KlM 16-0474 Thomas Michel 189
Sita II v. Birkengrund DD 231774 Detmar Schüttert 185
Afra II v. Mardersteg DD 230324 Marco Schrader 181
Uschi v. Bründlfeld DD 230130 Friederike Staffhorst 181
Jenny v. Friedfeld KlM 16-0442 Jens Fischer 180
Leo v. Grenzland GM 352/15 Hubert Wantia 178
Clementine v. Hundsfeld GM 292/15 Jürgen Rethemeyer 178
Damian v. Feuerbach Weim 309/16 Norbert Naß 177
Gesa v.d. Tüllheide DD 229876 Hans Hermann Dröge 173
Aika a.d. Dahldille KlM 16-0530 Ruth Böhling 172
Greta v. Sauertal DD 230053 Friederike Staffhorst 171
Lotte v. Grenzland GM 356/15 Norbert Temminghoff 167
24.09.2017                                  Lengerich                                             14/14/12

Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Cox v. Eichkopf DD 230042 Nadine Mohr 188
Ajax v. Ketteler Horst DD 230847 Reinhard Kleikamp 185
Osra v.d. Wechter Mark DD 231841 Hans-Jürgen Twehues 184
Afra v. Kreuzturm DD 230772 Siegfried Heidlas 182
Charles II v. Fuchsberg DD 230106 Reinhard Kleikamp 181
Arthos v.d. Mark Brandenburg UK 16UK5749 Maximilian Stange 180
Cita v. Vöhteich DK 0774/16 Lisa Meyer 180
Rolly IV del Zeffiro DD ROI16/64031 Ursula Lütke Brinkhaus 177
Kuno v. Hasenkamp DL 66/16 Rudolf Wischner 177
Cobra IV v. Böckenhagen DD 229584 Thomas Hellweg 175
Biene v. Hegemeister DL 270/16 Tobias Hirsch 173
Ayko v. Kreuzturm DD 230771 Petra Holzmann 146
24.09.2017                                  Rheine                                                  12/12/10

Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Vranka II v. Bußhof GM 337/15 Egon Roekens 197
Atlas II v. Mardersteg DD 230319 Andre van Aken 193
Diana v. Friedenstal DD 232254 Christian Schürbrock 185
Kuhls Sultan VI DD 231052 Martin Sälzer 180
Nelly v. Napoleondamm DD 229975 Ludger Lampe 180
Aldo v. Seenbachtal DD 229901 Ulrich Schaller 180
Flamme II v. Bandorfer-Forst DD 232188 Oliver Willing 179
Yankee v. Forstweg KlM 16-0521 Ludger Rammes 178
Tara v.d. Berkelquelle DD 231518 Christoph Fliß 175
Chico II v. Delme Horst DK 0337/16 Dieter Berenspöhler 165
01.10.2017                                  Ibbenbüren                                           11/10/9

Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Atze v. Ketteler Horst DD 230851 Patrick Rath 187
Ira v. Almetal DD 230936 Karoline Röper 186
Pinta v. Dinkelhof DK 0451/16 Gustav Sendner 184
Quodian's Lady Bell MV NHSB5204303 Gabriele Böhm-Czayka 182
Benja v.d. Lärchenwiese DD 230415 Egon Pohlmeyer 180
Ziska v. Erthal DD 229963 Hermann Abeln 179
Emil v.d. Wieke KlM 15-1061 Christoph Rang 178
Toska II v. Isendorf DD 230500 Gustav Sendner 176
Bakonyi Drotos Grille UVD SHSB739963 Dr. Anke Rothe 168
03.10.2017                                  Ibbenbüren                                           9/8/8

Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Elva v. Falknerhorst Weim 30/17 Nadja Frazier 193
Yule v. Forstweg KlM 16-0528 Heiko Jürgens 187
Attila v. Bromkamp Weim 388/16 Tobias Wellie 182
Digger v. Friedenstal DD 232249 Helmut Schlüter 179
Caro v.d. Wilhelmseiche Weim 82/16 Timo Everinghoff 179
Anton v. Bromkamp Weim 364/16 Andreas Fahrenbach 171
Trixi v.d. Berkelquelle DD 231520 Christine Kleier 170
Port West Reeva DRC-CB 16-1095 Herbert Niemann 170
15.10.2017                                  Mettingen                                              27/27/22

Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Basko v. Püninger-eck KlM 16-0953 Hendrik Derking 196
Aik v. Setlager Eck KlM 15-1051 Andreas Weltring 193
Vasko v. Ahler Esch GM 340/15 Theodor Köhler 190
Dexster v. Friedenstal DD 232250 Hermann-Josef Pels 188
Aranka v. Himmelreich Weim 297/16 Jörg Fünfgeld 187
Vella v. Schaar DD 230896 Franz Hermanns 185
Carlo v. Eichkopf DD 230041 Julius Mack 185
Sven III Asper DD 231233 Christof Fielenbach 183
Tara II v. Liether-Moor DD 230281 Alexandra Baum 182
Butje v. Lewitzblick DD 230478 Marco Roth 181
Barny v. Baukamp PP 15290 Kai Käuper 180
Naila v. Sand KlM 15/1069 Hermann Wulkotte 180
Balda v. Fresenhorst KlM 16-0345 Björn Wesselink 179
Chuck v. Furlbachtal UVD 16UD0779 Alfred Nienstedt 178
Beppo v.d. Berkelaue DL 172/16 Dirk Kentrup 177
Aaron v. Falkenmoor DD 231803 Madeleine Kersten 174
Booky v.d. Bockerter Heide DL 476/15 Thomas Snelting 174
Frieda v. Heimlichtal UK 16UK5621 Burkhard Heinrich 173
Ides v.d. Wrangelsburg UVD 16UD0757 Bastian Hintz 171
Gesa v. Horum DL 75/16 Mirjam Kirsch 170
Aswina v.d. Wied DK 1081/16 Kai Wagner 165
Biene v. Hengelerveld PP 15325 Barbara Sombecke 164
28.10.2017                                  Recke                                                30/29/24

Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Dobby v. Grienenbach Weim 409/16 Wolfgang Voßhans 193
Aika v. Westfalen KlM 15-1018 Karl-Heinz Mersmann 193
Caja v. Vöhteich DK 0771/16 Lisa Meyer 189
Karlson v. Hasetal WeimL 225/16L Felix Fischer 186
Afra v. Setlager Eck KlM 15-1054 Jan-Ewert Hildebrand 185
Xantos II v. Spanger-Forst DD 231778 Hans-Peter Toll 183
Anni v. Lehener Berg Weim 50/16 Georg Vonderstraß 182
Cassy v.d. Oorde KlM 16-0653 Bernd- Hindrick Schippers 181
Mila v. Elfenstein DD 231588 Jens Schuchart 181
Ali v. Lehener Berg Weim 41/16 Ralf Rabold 181
Mia v. Junkenhof BV 22/16 Ludger Nollmann 181
Purdey v. Düwelsbarg DD 232004 Conaill Mc Adam 180
Lando v. Reitbach DL 472/15 Martin Beerboom 180
Peggi v.d. Reitkampen GM 387/15 Heinrich Jansen 179
Venya v. Ahler Esch GM 342/15 Andreas Brockmeier 179
Centa v. Kamphof DD 232012 Margot Schumachers 178
Odin v. Düwelsbarg DD 231133 Stian Stende 178
Gibsy v.d. Luckasheide DD 230597 Norbert Grote 178
Blanka Drei Eichen DL 136-16 Fabian Hus 175
Rino v. Welbergen DK 0269/16 Sven van Veen 172
Xenta v. Tiehook KlM 16-0378 Barbara Rövekamp 170
Hero z. Kestenbusch Weim 316/16 Maik Hanhart 166
Quando II v. Birkengrund DD 230381 Rudolf J.J. van Opperaaij 162
Ipse v. Höftersbusch KlM 16-0516 Johannes Müller 154
05.11.2017                                  Recke                                                18/15/12

Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Rieke v. Lehener Buchenbusch KlM 16-0697 Wilfried Busch 184
Caspar v. Laon DL 94/16 Anke Heßling 183
Artos v. Latumer Bruch DD 230298 Brigitte Pothen 183
Elton v. Lücken Reck UK 16UK5586 Otmar Abbas 183
Z'Antonio v.d. Bayrischen Au SpItal ÖHZB/SPIN89 Friederike Wilkes 179
Alva v. Blanken Flat PP 15299 Thomas Bosch 176
Pasa z Velenovskeho boru Weim CLP/VOK/10053 Torsten Löbe 172
Dux v. Birgen DD 230763 Hans-Peter Toll 171
Ben v.d. Freilichtbühne KlM 16-0140 Hubert Terwey 171
Venja v. Schaar DD 230897 Hendrik Steinlage 166
Cita v.d. Kreuzkapelle DD 231621 Willi Tebart 160
Buck v. Lönsstein DL 106/16 Manfred Mazen 157
12.11.2017                                  Ladbergen                                         17/12/5

Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Debby v. Vichtbachtal DD 231306 Steffen Wallstab 186
Jaska v. Auenwald KlM 15-0959 Daniela Behre 186
Ganja z. Fasanenheide Weim 328/16 Dr. Jochen Beyer 181
Paula v. Flörbach GM 74/16 Gerd Schulze Schwering 177
Unox v. Buchenberg KlM 16-0465 Laura Hoven 159
12.11.2017                                  Mettingen                                          16/14/10

Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Centa v. Kamphof DD 232012 Margot Schumachers 188
Pepper v. Napoleondamm DD 232372 Anna van Lipzig 182
Aiko v. Schiefergrund DD 230054 Canan Otto 180
Capper v. Pirolatal DK 0422/16 Jean Frank 175
Anni v. Gockeln Hof DD 229979 Armando Schönhoff 175
Peggy II v. Zehnthof Weim 379/16 Berthold Zumdohme 170
Branca v. Burg Redinghoven KlM 16-0745 Dr. Felix Jung 162
Mac v. Heesenhof DL 273/16 Ralf Zimmermann 157
August v. Trentelberg UK 16UK5734 André Pfaffinger 155
Anton v.d. Wied DK 1073/16 Matthias Schmandt 147