Bringtreue-Prüfung (Fuchs)

05.03.2017                                 Rosendahl                         12/12/3
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Tarzan v. Burgwald DD 220383 Allkemper
Bertalotte v. Vernicher Feld DD 227479 Münchmeyer
Baron v. Vernicher Feld DD 227475 Knippen
25.03.2017                                 Recke                                3/3/1
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Concomroe Abby IS 15/154 Wegerhoff
26.03.2017                                 Recke                                2/2/2
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Nonno v. Schloßturm DD 214664 Degner-Harms
Charlie v. Hellenstein GS 14/032 Jeschke
08.10.2017                                 Ladbergen                         3/3/2
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Cora v.d. Kreuzkapelle DD 231619 Grote
Luzie v. Schultenort DD 231119 Veismann
22.10.2017                                 Ladbergen                         5/5/3
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Benja v.d. Lärchenwiese DD 230415 Pohlmeyer
Cox v. Eichkopf DD 230042 Mohr
Bran v. Wolfskopf Weim 492/12 Baumeister
22.10.2017                                 Ibbenbüren                        2/2/2
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Nele v.d. Hasensiedlung DD 228627 Schulze Rötering
Sina Waldmanns DK 0819/15 Beck
31.10.2017                                 Ibbenbüren                        2/2/1
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Vitus v. Bründlfeld DD 230315 Toll
31.10.2017                                 Osnabrück                         2/2/2
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Uschi v. Bründlfeld DD 230130 Staffhorst
Greta v. Sauertal DD 230053 Staffhorst
31.10.2017                                 Schapen                            3/3/1
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Arius v. Seeblick Weim 281/16 Bremer
31.10.2017                                 Mettingen                          1/1/1
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Edgar v. Eichwäldchen Weim 496/14 Krück
31.10.2017                                 Ladbergen                         3/3/3
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Assi II v. Fuchsberg DD 228826 Nobbenhuis
Basco v. Furlbachtal UVD 15UD0719 Kroeze
Bandit v. Hülster Holt DK 0372/16 Raasch
05.11.2017                                 Recke                                2/2/1
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Bruno v. Lotten DL 408/15 Kamping
26.11.2017                                 Recke                                7/6/5
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Kuno v. Hasenkamp DL 66/16 Wischner
Anton v. Lerchensee DD 232874 Veismann
Osra v.d. Wechter Mark DD 231841 Twehues
Tibo v. Ahler Esch GM 22/15 Waltermann
Lasse v. Sprakeler Holz DD 233265 Westerbusch
26.11.2017                                 Hörstel                               1/1/1
Name Rasse ZbNr Nachname
Port West Reeva DRC-B 16-1095 Niemann