JGV Tecklenburger Land e.V.

 
    
   

 

 

  

»Ergebnisse VJP

 

 
 
 

Hörstel                                                                     26.03.2017                                      16/16/13
Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Yule v. Forstweg KlM 16-0528 Heiko Jürgens 77
Rakel IV del Zeffiro DD ROI16/64026 Gustav Sendner 77
Caro v.d. Wilhelmseiche Weim 82/16 Timo Everinghoff 73
Candy v.d. Kiwitzheide GM 115/16 Johannes Lünnemann 70
Caya v.d. Hüttruper Heide DD 230783 Michael Reher 70
Amy v. Duhmen Hof GR 14166 Oliver Helbig 70
Cora v.d. Kreuzkapelle DD 231619 Sylke Grote 69
Chico II v. Delme Horst DK 0337/16 Andreas Brechmann 69
Montana v. Heesenhof DL 283/16 Andreas Kienert 68
Ayko v. Kreuzturm DD 230771 Petra Holzmann 68
Lady v. Schultenort DD 231116 Lutz Westerbusch 67
Alma v. Ahlinteler Goldberg DD 231684 Michael Schröder 66
Dunja v. Spechtshardt DD 231014 Hermann Schläpfer 62
Ibbenbüren                                                              08.04.2017                                      23/23/23
Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Dexster v. Friedenstal DD 232250 Hermann-Josef Pels 77
Kuno v. Hasenkamp DL 66/16 Rudolf Wischner 77
Dieter v. Hexenweg DD 231955 Sebastian Meyer 76
Gesa v.d. Tüllheide DD 229876 Hans Hermann Dröge 75
Pepper v. Napoleondamm DD 232372 Anna van Lipzig 74
Arnim v. Bromkamp Weim 385/16 Tobias Wellie 74
Tara II v. Liether-Moor DD 230281 Alexandra Baum 74
Curie v. Kranenmoor Weim 302/16 Bettina Linnarz 73
Anka v. Duhmen Hof GR 14167 Norbert Kipp 73
Amigo v. Schmied DD 229550 Helga Kleemann 73
Aaron v. Falkenmoor DD 231803 Madeleine Kersten 72
Luzie v. Schultenort DD 231119 Georg Veismann 72
Diana v. Hexenweg DD 231962 Matthias Orschel 71
Dorn v. Hexenweg DD 231956 Lisa Meyer 70
Delta v. Hexenweg DD 231965 Lisa Meyer 70
Quitte v. Jura-Grund DD 231650 Thomas Heimann 70
Alf v. Ketteler Hof DD 230848 Andreas Heet 70
Enzo v. Lücken Reck UK 16UK5586 Ansgar Vosskötter 70
Butje v. Lewitzblick DD 230478 Marco Roth 68
Jola v. Füchtenven Weim 175/16 Josef Bölscher 68
Bajuna v. Grahl DL 16-0478 Gerd Eilermann 66
Anka v. Ahlinteler Goldberg DD 231688 Manfred Heemann 65
Dixi II v. Fuchsberg DD 231811 Ferdy Heijnen 56
Recke                                                                      23.04.2017                                      33/28/26
Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Atlas II v. Mardersteg DD 230319 Andre van Aken 75
Mia v. Junkenhof BV 22/16 Ludger Nollmann 75
Purdey v. Düwelsbarg DD 232004 Conaill Mc Adam 74
Afra v. Kreuzturm DD 230772 Siegfried Heidlas 74
Bella v. Obenender Forst DD 230981 Heinrich Lüken 73
Iarosz v. Hentschenried UK SHSB742972 Fredy Wiederkehr 72
Immie v. Hentschenried UK SHSB742980 Thomas Marghitola 72
Biene v. Grahl KlM 16-0481 Hinrich Thies 72
Max d. Vieux Rhin KlM LOF7/11413/0 Yves Bresel 71
Ben v. Stiftsort DD 229936 Björn Strootmann 70
Vito v. Bußhof GM 328/15 Tim Dombrowski 70
Kent v.d. Idsinger Holz DRC-L 1620657 Kathleen Lange 69
Asco v.d. Kieskuhle DL 428/15 Michael Dirting 69
Debbie v. Krebsbachtal WeimL 14/16L Anja Frank 69
Ayla v. Kreuzturm DD 230774 Siegfried Heidlas 68
Anca v. Schiefer-Grund DD 230060 Jürgen Forster 68
Quercus v. Eulengrund Weim 95/16 Heiner Förster 68
Cooper v.d. Kiwitzheide GM 112/16 Petra Oppermann 67
Koko v.d. Wielervelden GR NHSB3039132 Pia Kamm 67
Arius v. Seeblick Weim 281/16 Daniela Bremer 66
Lasko v. Reitbach DL 473/15 Johannes Dreishing 66
Carlo v.d. Fehli KlM SHSB740082 Beatrix Halbeisen 66
Diana v. Friedenstal DD 232254 Christian Schürbrock 64
Ella v.d. Wieke KlM 15-1067 Ludger Schulte 63
Raika v. Lehener Buchenbusch KlM 16-0694 Hans Berlemann 62
Franzi v. Stimberg ECS 0252/16 Walter Ostendorf 61
Lengerich                                                                 23.04.2017                                      32/27/27
Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Nelly v. Napoleondamm DD 229975 Ludger Lampe 77
Yilva v. Oechtringer-Forst DD 230688 Andreas Grahl 76
Grille v. Bockhöft DK 0420/16 Dieter Tönsfeuerborn 76
Debby v.d. Reiterstadt DD 231268 Sabine Reck 75
Yves v. Oechtringer-Forst DD 230690 Jan Wagner 75
Charles II v. Fuchsberg DD 230106 Reinhard Kleikamp 75
Gritt v. Brinker Esch UK 16UK5746 Josef Große Vestert 74
Yana v. Oechtringer-Forst DD 230691 Karl-Heinz Bachnick 74
Chipo v. Wolfethal DL 380/15 Gabriele Bachmann 74
Arthos v.d. Mark Brandenburg UK 16UK5749 Maximilian Stange 73
Xaro v. Tiehook KlM 16-0375 Lisa Meyer 73
Calle v. Kemmertsberg DD 230947 Claus-Wilhelm Wolle 73
Donna v. Wolfethal DL 385/16 Michael Schraeder 71
Quelle II v. Kanonenturm DD 231753 Christoph Elbers 71
Benja v.d. Lärchenwiese DD 230415 Egon Pohlmeyer 71
Distel v. Hexenweg DD 231961 Lisa Meyer 70
Zisco II v.d. Dachswiese DD 230625 Jörg Ohlendorf 70
Elton v. Lütken Reck UK 16UK5586 Otmar Abbas 70
Cavallo v. Grossen Ritt DK 0904/16 Claudia Peragine 69
Dana v. Horster Wald DL 18/16 Martin Fengler 69
Osra v.d. Wechter Mark DD 231841 Hans-Jürgen Twehues 68
Odelle v.d. Wechter Mark DD 231838 Andreas Meier 68
Viktor v. Drostenberg DD 229681 Benedikt Peez 68
Olena v.d. Wechter Mark DD 231840 Guido Wiesmann 67
Hero z. Kestenbusch Weim 316/16 Maik Hanhart 67
Greta v. Sauertal DD 230053 Friederike Staffhorst 67
Smirre v. Buchheim DL 373/15 Heiko Tolkmitt 65
Ibbenbüren                                                              30.04.2017                                      22/19/17
Name Rasse ZbNr Vorname Nachname Punkte
Artos II v. Mardersteg DD 230321 Hans-Helmut Reimer 80
Vranka II v. Bußhof GM 337/15 Egon Roekens 79
Dohle v. Hexenweg DD 231966 Tanja Zwake 77
Vasko v. Ahler Esch GM 340/15 Theo Wittenberg 75
Annabel v. Oeternbach DD 231694 Klaus Reichhold 73
Karlo v. Kellerwald DD 231410 Gerhard Elsner 72
Yankee v. Forstweg KlM 16-0521 Ludger Rammes 72
Alma v. Brenndornacker DD 231506 Andreas Meyer 70
Amsel II v. Mardersteg DD 230323 Paul Schrader 70
Digger v. Friedenstal DD 232249 Helmut Schlüter 69
Thor v.d. Berkelquelle DD 231516 Dirk Tettenborn 68
Lemmy v. Teufelsteich DD 232070 Stefan Fuß 64
Alice v. Lehener Berg Weim 48/16 Ulf Heinecke 64
Bruno v. Dreikönigshof DD 232354 Burkhard Berendes 63
Camino v.d. Hüttruper Heide DD 230776 Konrad Hülsebrock 62
Sultan v. Heideeck DD 229498 Franz Kremer 56
Alissa v. Oetternbach DD 231697 Daniel Müller 54

 

 

 © JGV Tecklenburger Land e.V. back top